Province Formosa

argentine

La province Formosa posséde 527 villes.

Villes de Formosa

1

  • 19 de Marzo

9

  • 9 de Julio

A

  • Agente Argentino Alegre
  • Agente Felipe Santiago Ibañez
  • Agua Verde
  • Aguas Negras
  • Alfonsina Storni
  • Alolague
  • Alto Alegre
  • Andres Flores
  • Angostura
  • Apayerey
  • Árbol Solo
  • Arroyo Seco
  • Ayudante Paredes

B

  • Bahia Negra
  • Bajo Hondo
  • Bajo Verde
  • Ballon
  • Banco Payagua
  • Boca Del Riacho de Pilaga
  • Bocarin
  • Bolsa de Palomo
  • Brigadier General Pueyrredon
  • Bruchard
  • Buen Lugar
  • Buena Vista

C

  • Caballo Muerto
  • Cabo 1ro Casimiro Benitez
  • Cabo Adriano Ayala
  • Cabo Noroña
  • Cabo Primero Chavez
  • Campo Alegre
  • Campo Azcurra
  • Campo del Cielo
  • Campo El Surí
  • Campo Goreta
  • Campo Grande
  • Campo Oswald
  • Campo Redondo
  • Campo Rigonato
  • Cañada Doce
  • Cañada San Pedro
  • Capilla San Antonio
  • Capitan Juan Sola
  • Carlos Pelegrini
  • Carlos Saavedra Lamas
  • Casco Cue
  • Cataneo Cue
  • Ceibo Trece
  • Centro Fronterizo Clorinda
  • Chagaday
  • Chirochilas
  • Churqui Cue
  • Clorinda
  • Cmte Principal Ismael St
  • Cnel Miguel Martínez de Hoz
  • Cnia Aborigen Bme de Las Casas
  • Colonia 25 de Mayo
  • Colonia 5 de Octubre
  • Colonia 8 de Septiembre
  • Colonia Alfonso
  • Colonia Alto Tigre
  • Colonia Aquino
  • Colonia Bouvier
  • Colonia Buena Vista
  • Colonia Campo Villafañe
  • Colonia Cano
  • Colonia Coronel Dorrego
  • Colonia Dalmacia
  • Colonia El Alba
  • Colonia El Catorce
  • Colonia El Olvido
  • Colonia El Rincon
  • Colonia El Silencio
  • Colonia El Zapallito
  • Colonia Francisco J Muñiz
  • Colonia Guillermina
  • Colonia Hardy
  • Colonia Isla Alvarez
  • Colonia Isla de Oro
  • Colonia Isla Sola
  • Colonia José M Paz
  • Colonia Juan B Alberdi
  • Colonia Juanita
  • Colonia La Brava
  • Colonia La Disciplina
  • Colonia La Sociedad
  • Colonia Los Tres Reyes
  • Colonia Palmar Grande
  • Colonia Pastoril
  • Colonia Perín
  • Colonia Puente Pucu
  • Colonia Puente Uriburu
  • Colonia Reconquista
  • Colonia Sabina
  • Colonia San Bernardo
  • Colonia San Isidro
  • Colonia San José
  • Colonia San Pablo
  • Colonia Santa Catalina
  • Colonia Santa Rosa
  • Colonia Santoro
  • Colonia Siete Quebrados
  • Colonia Tatane
  • Colonia Union Escuela
  • Colonia Villa Rica
  • Comandante Fontana
  • Comisaria Pte Yrigoyen
  • Coronel Argentino Larrabure
  • Coronel Enrique Rostagno
  • Coronel Felix Bogado
  • Coronel José I Warnes
  • Costa Del Lindo
  • Costa Del Pilcomayo
  • Costa Rio Negro
  • Costa Salado
  • Curtiembre Cue
  • Curupay

D

  • Desvio Los Matacos
  • Doctor Carlos Montag
  • Domingo F Sarmiento

E

  • El Acheral
  • El Aibalito
  • El Alambrado
  • El Algarrobo
  • El Angelito
  • El Arbol Solo
  • El Arbolito
  • El Azotado
  • El Bañadero
  • El Bordo Santo
  • El Bragado
  • El Cañon
  • El Cavado
  • El Ceibal
  • El Coati
  • El Cogoik
  • El Colorado
  • El Corralito
  • El Corredero
  • El Descanso
  • El Desmonte
  • El Espinillo
  • El Gato
  • El Guajho
  • El Marcado
  • El Mirador
  • El Mistolar
  • El Mojón
  • El Ñandu
  • El Oculto
  • El Olvido
  • El Ombú
  • El Palmar
  • El Palo Santo
  • El Paraíso
  • El Perdido
  • El Pilón
  • El Pimpin
  • El Pindo
  • El Poi
  • El Pombero
  • El Porteñito
  • El Porteño
  • El Potrerito
  • El Potrillo
  • El Quebracho
  • El Quebranto
  • El Quemado
  • El Recodo
  • El Recreo
  • El Remanso
  • El Resguardo
  • El Rosado
  • El Salado
  • El Sauce
  • El Silencio
  • El Simbolar
  • El Sombrero Negro
  • El Surr
  • El Tacuruzal
  • El Tastas
  • El Totoral
  • El Tucumancito
  • El Yacare
  • El Yuchán
  • El Yulo
  • El Zorro
  • Espinillo
  • Esquinitas
  • Estancia El Ciervo
  • Estancia Las Horquetas
  • Estanislao del Campo
  • Esterito
  • Estero Grande
  • Estero Patiño
  • Ex Fortin Sola
  • Ex Posta General Lavalle

F

  • Florencio Sanchez
  • Florentino Ameghino
  • Formosa
  • Fortin Cabo 1 Lugones
  • Fortin Cabo 1ro Chaves
  • Fortin Cabo 1ro Chavez
  • Fortin Fontana
  • Fortin Galpon
  • Fortin Guemes
  • Fortín La Soledad
  • Fortin Media Luna
  • Fortín Pilcomayo
  • Fortin Sargento 1ro Leyes
  • Francisco Narciso de Laprida
  • Fray Mamerto Esquiu
  • Frontera

G

  • Gabriela Mistral
  • Garcete Cue
  • Gendarme Viviano Garcete
  • General Francisco B Bosch
  • General Julio de Vedia
  • General Manuel Belgrano
  • General Mosconi
  • General Pablo Ricchieri
  • Gobernador Luna Olmos
  • Gobernador Yalur
  • Gral Ignacio H Fotheringham
  • Gral Lucio V Mansilla

H

  • Hermindo Bonas
  • Herradura
  • Hipolito Vieytes
  • Hospital Rural

I

  • Ibarreta
  • Ing Guillermo N Juarez
  • Ingeniero Enrique H Faure
  • Isla 9 de Julio
  • Isla Apando
  • Isla Caraya
  • Isla de Puen
  • Isla Gral Belgrano
  • Ituzaingó

J

  • Joaquin V Gonzalez
  • José Cancio
  • José Hernández
  • José Manuel Estrada
  • Juan G Bazan
  • Juan José Paso
  • Julio Cue

K

  • Kilómetro 100
  • Kilometro 109
  • Kilómetro 128
  • Kilometro 139
  • Kilometro 142
  • Kilometro 15
  • Kilometro 1695
  • Kilometro 1769
  • Kilometro 1895
  • Kilometro 193
  • Kilómetro 213
  • Kilómetro 224
  • Kilómetro 232
  • Kilometro 254
  • Kilometro 503

L

  • La Blanca
  • La China
  • La Colonia
  • La Esperanza
  • La Florencia
  • La Florida
  • La Frontera
  • La Inmaculada
  • La Junta
  • La Libertad
  • La Loma
  • La Lucrecia
  • La Manija
  • La Media Luna
  • La Nobleza
  • La Palma Sola
  • La Palmita
  • La Paloma
  • La Pasion
  • La Picadita
  • La Primavera
  • La Represa
  • La Sirena
  • La Soledad
  • La Urbana
  • Laguna Blanca
  • Laguna Gallo
  • Laguna Ines
  • Laguna Murua
  • Laguna Naick Neck
  • Laguna Yema
  • Lamadrid
  • Las Avispas
  • Las Bolivianas
  • Las Cañitas
  • Las Choyas
  • Las Delicias
  • Las Lolas
  • Las Lomitas
  • Las Mochas
  • Las Saladas
  • Las Tres Marías
  • Lazo Quemado
  • Legua A
  • Loma Clavel
  • Loma Hermosa
  • Loma Senes
  • Loma Zapatu
  • Loro Cue
  • Los Baldes
  • Los Chaguancos
  • Los Chiriguanos
  • Los Claveles
  • Los Esteros
  • Los Galpones
  • Los Inmigrantes
  • Los Nidos
  • Los Pilagas
  • Los Pocitos
  • Los Suspiros
  • Los Tres Reyes
  • Lote 4
  • Lote Nro 8
  • Lucero Cué

M

  • Maestra Blanca Gomez
  • Maestro Fermin Baez
  • Marca M
  • Maria Cristina
  • Mariano Boedo
  • Matias Gulacsi
  • Mayor Edmundo V Villafañe
  • Mayor Marcelo T Rojas
  • Media Luna
  • Mercedes Cue
  • Miguel Cané
  • Mision El Carmen
  • Monte Agudo
  • Monte Claro
  • Monte Lindo
  • Monte Lindo Cnia Pastoril
  • Monteagudo

N

  • Nicora
  • Nueva Italia
  • Nuevo Pilcomayo

O

  • Olegario Victor Andrade

P

  • Palma Sola
  • Palmar Chico
  • Palmar Largo
  • Palmarcito
  • Palo Santo
  • Para Todo
  • Parque Botanico Forestal Igr L
  • Parque Nacional
  • Paso de los Tobas
  • Paso de Naite
  • Paso La Cruz
  • Paso Nalte
  • Pato Marcado
  • Pavao
  • Pescado Negro
  • Pigo
  • Pilaga Iii
  • Pirané
  • Poncho Quemado
  • Porteño Viejo
  • Porton Negro
  • Posta Cambio a Zalazar
  • Posta Lencina
  • Posta San Martin 1
  • Posta San Martin 2
  • Posta Santa Fe
  • Posta Sargento Cabral
  • Potrero de los Caballos
  • Potrero Norte
  • Pozo Cercado
  • Pozo de la Yegua
  • Pozo de las Botijas
  • Pozo de las Garzas
  • Pozo de los Chanchos
  • Pozo de Maza
  • Pozo de Navagan
  • Pozo de Piedra
  • Pozo del Cuchillo
  • Pozo Del Leon
  • Pozo Del Maza
  • Pozo del Mortero
  • Pozo del Tigre
  • Pozo El Lecheron
  • Pozo Hondo
  • Pozo La China
  • Pozo La Negra
  • Pozo Verde
  • Pozo Verde Ingeniero G N Ju
  • Presidente Avellaneda
  • Presidente Yrigoyen
  • Primavera
  • Primera Junta
  • Puerto Dalmacia
  • Puerto Irigoyen
  • Puerto Pilcomayo
  • Puerto Ramona
  • Puerto San Carlos
  • Puerto Yrigoyen
  • Puesto Aguará
  • Punta de Agua
  • Punta Guia
  • Punta Porá

Q

  • Quebracho Marcado

R

  • Racedo Escobar
  • Ranero Cue
  • Reduccion Cacique Coquena
  • Reserva Natural Formosa
  • Ricardo Guiraldes
  • Rincon Florido
  • Rincon Ñandu
  • Rincon Ñaro
  • Río Cué
  • Río Muerto
  • Rodeo Tapiti
  • Rozadito

S

  • Saladillo
  • Salado
  • Salvacion
  • San Antonio
  • San Camilo
  • San Cayetano
  • San Francisco de Laishí
  • San Hilario
  • San Isidro
  • San Jacinto
  • San Juan
  • San Lorenzo
  • San Martin 1
  • San Martin Ii
  • San Miguel
  • San Ramón
  • San Simon
  • Santa Catalina
  • Santa Isabel
  • Santa María
  • Santa Rosa
  • Santa Teresa
  • Sargento Agramonte
  • Sargento Cabral
  • Saturnino Segurola
  • Segunda Punta
  • Selva María
  • Sgto Ayudante V Sanabria
  • Sgto Mayor Bernardo Aguila
  • Siete Palmas
  • Sol de Mayo
  • Soldado Alberto Villalba
  • Soldado Dante Salvatierra
  • Soldado Edmundo Sosa
  • Soldado Ermindo Luna
  • Soldado Heriberto Avalos
  • Soldado Ismael Sanchez
  • Soldado Marcelino Torales
  • Soldado Ramon A Arrieta
  • Soldado Tomas Sanchez
  • Sombrero Negro
  • Subteniente Perin
  • Subtte Ricardo E Masaferro
  • Suipacha
  • Sumayen

T

  • Tatane
  • Tatu Pire
  • Teniente Brown
  • Timbo Pora
  • Tomas Godoy Cruz
  • Toro Paso
  • Tránsito Cué
  • Tres Lagunas
  • Tres Lagunas Herradura
  • Tres Lagunas Pilcomayo
  • Tres Marías
  • Tres Mojones
  • Tres Pocitos
  • Tres Pozos
  • Tte Cnel Gaspar Campos
  • Tte Gral Juan C Sanchez
  • Tte Gral Rosendo N Fra

U

  • Urbana Vieja

V

  • Vaca Perdida
  • Villa Adelaida
  • Villa Dos Trece
  • Villa Emilia
  • Villa Escolar
  • Villa General Guemes
  • Villa General Urquiza
  • Villa Gral Manuel Belgrano
  • Virasol

Y

  • Yunca

Z

  • Zorrilla Cue